SOLD LISTINGS
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
35 Chapel Cove DR, San Rafael, CA 94901
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths4,344 SqFt
$ 3,495,000 $ 3,495,000
Listed by Sairan A Stanley of Coldwell Banker Realty

349 Ridge RD, Tiburon, CA 94920
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,477 SqFt
$ 2,600,000 $ 2,699,000 3.7%
Listed by Stephen C Gordy of Corcoran Global Living

17 Presidio CT, Corte Madera, CA 94925
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,640 SqFt
$ 2,265,000 $ 2,200,000 3.0%
Listed by Mark T Adams of Berkshire Hathaway

57 Olive AVE, Larkspur, CA 94939
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,192 SqFt
$ 1,980,000 $ 1,798,000 10.1%
Listed by Troy Luchessi of Vanguard Properties

10 Commodore Marina, Sausalito, CA 94965
Manufactured Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,916 SqFt
$ 1,315,000 $ 1,375,000 4.4%
Listed by Zachary Cohn of Engel & Volkers

27 Gate 6 1/2 RD, Sausalito, CA 94965
Manufactured Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,200 SqFt
$ 1,275,000 $ 1,345,000 5.2%
Listed by Zachary Cohn of Engel & Volkers

2 Buckeye CIR, Woodacre, CA 94973
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,284 SqFt
$ 1,150,000 $ 1,185,000 3.0%
Listed by Thomas Korzelius of Engel & Volkers San Anselmo

386 Orange Blossom LN, San Rafael, CA 94903
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,353 SqFt
$ 1,120,000 $ 1,195,000 6.3%
Listed by Kristy Talmy-Greenwood of Engel & Volkers

318 Kent AVE, Kentfield, CA 94904
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,362 SqFt
$ 1,035,000 $ 1,299,000 20.3%
Listed by Zachary Cohn of Engel & Volkers

816 S Eliseo DR, Greenbrae, CA 94904
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,452 SqFt
$ 1,001,000 $ 975,000 2.7%
Listed by Holly Welch of Corcoran Global Living

283 Channing WAY, San Rafael, CA 94903
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths2,216 SqFt
$ 975,000 $ 975,000
Listed by Suzie Fitzpatrick of Coldwell Banker Realty

16 S 40 Dock, Sausalito, CA 94965
Manufactured Home
2 Beds1 Bath809 SqFt
$ 950,000 $ 975,000 2.6%
Listed by Michele L Affronte of Engel & Volkers

10 W Pier, Sausalito, CA 94965
Manufactured Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt
$ 895,000 $ 895,000
Listed by Michele L Affronte of Engel & Volkers

171 Redhawk RD, Novato, CA 94949
Townhouse
2 Beds3 Baths1,370 SqFt
$ 845,000 $ 750,000 12.7%
Listed by Rachel Percival of Vanguard Properties

172 Professional Center Pkwy, San Rafael, CA 94903
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths2,021 SqFt
$ 825,000 $ 785,000 5.1%
Listed by Zachary Cohn of Engel & Volkers

68 Village CIR, San Rafael, CA 94903
Townhouse
2 Beds2 Baths1,210 SqFt
$ 825,000 $ 825,000
Listed by Carla E Giustino of Coldwell Banker Realty

172 Professional Center Pkwy, San Rafael, CA 94903
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths2,021 SqFt
$ 700,000 $ 699,000 0.1%
Listed by Joseph A Dibono of RE/MAX Marketplace

505 Larkspur Plaza DR 4A, Larkspur, CA 94939
Condo
2 Beds1 Bath815 SqFt
$ 670,000 $ 695,000 3.6%
Listed by Caroline Peel of Engel & Volkers San Anselmo

505 Larkspur Plaza DR 4A, Larkspur, CA 94939
Condo
2 Beds1 Bath815 SqFt
$ 640,000 $ 635,000 0.8%
Listed by Randy Tallariti of Artisan Sotheby's Int'l Realty

9157 Windsor RD, Windsor, CA 95492
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths1,527 SqFt
$ 519,000 $ 529,000 1.9%
Listed by Zachary Cohn of Engel & Volkers

156 Larkspur Plaza DR, Larkspur, CA 94939
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath706 SqFt
$ 475,000 $ 498,000 4.6%
Listed by Cecilia E Mcgraw of Berkshire Hathaway

See Less